Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
71700 Tournus Flex Condo Unit Offered at $694,827

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale in the town of TOURNUS, land of approximately 3,728 m² including a storage building of about 200 m². Option to purchase the building alone. A great opportunity located on a busy thoroughfare. Excellent opportunity for establishment.
Property Facts
| Price | $694,827 | Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $694,827 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $694,827 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $322.87 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Price | $694,827 |
| Price Per SF | $322.87 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"71700 Tournus"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.