Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste RDC - Lot 7
  • 4,902 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,674 /YR HT-HC $5,806 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1er - Lot 7
  • 4,871 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,230 /YR HT-HC $5,769 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste RDC - Lot 7 4,902 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,674 /YR HT-HC $5,806 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
1st Floor, Ste 1er - Lot 7 4,871 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,230 /YR HT-HC $5,769 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

Ground, Ste RDC - Lot 7

Size
4,902 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,674 /YR HT-HC $5,806 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor, Ste 1er - Lot 7

Size
4,871 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,230 /YR HT-HC $5,769 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground, Ste RDC - Lot 7

Size 4,902 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 1er - Lot 7

Size 4,871 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices / Showroom for Rent Tours North Offices for Rent in Tours North Located in the northern part of Tours, on a highly trafficked road offering excellent visibility, these offices provide approximately 9,765 sq. ft. of space across two levels (ground floor + 1st floor). The location, at the heart of a dynamic commercial and business environment, is ideal for showcasing your activity on a particularly busy avenue. The premises are in excellent condition and offer high-quality features. The layout is functional and adaptable: - Ground floor suitable for offices or a showroom depending on your needs - Meeting rooms - Open space - Private offices - Dedicated IT room - Independent kitchen - Air conditioning The site also benefits from ample parking, with approximately 100 shared spaces, making it convenient for both employees and visitors. Attractive rent. An ideal opportunity for a company looking to establish itself in a strategic and highly visible area in Tours North. Energy Consumption: 88 kWh/m²/year CO2 Emissions: 2 kg CO2/m²/year Public Transport: Bus lines 2, 14, 17 (100 meters) Tramway: 1 km Road Access: A10 highway (2 km) Airport: 2 km ERP Category: Yes Building Condition: Recent Parking: 100 shared spaces Cafeteria: Yes Reception Hall: Yes IT Room: Yes Facade Frontage: Yes Office Layout: Partitioned/Open Office Lighting: Recessed fixtures Office Flooring: Carpet/Tiling Peripheral Technical Baseboards: Yes Restrooms: Private