Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,101 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,935 /YR HT-HC $3,745 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,329 /YR $444.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,572 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,219 /YR HT-HC $1,435 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,042 /YR $170.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,101 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,935 /YR HT-HC $3,745 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,572 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,219 /YR HT-HC $1,435 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,101 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,935 /YR HT-HC $3,745 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,572 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,219 /YR HT-HC $1,435 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,101 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,329 /YR $444.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,572 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,042 /YR $170.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers an activity unit with accompanying office space for rent in the ZAC des Bruyères area in Trappes. Suitable for large trucks. Close to Trappes and St Quentin en Y train stations. Convenient access to N10 and N12 highways. Recent building: - Heavy vehicle access - Secured site with motorized gate Warehouse/Activity space: - Ceiling height under beams: 6 meters - Ground-level sectional door: H3 x W3 meters - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² Office space: - Carpeted floors, suspended ceiling - Heating via electric convectors - Double pedestrian door access - Private restrooms - ICPE: Declaration 1510 Ground floor area: 381 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
5,673 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38234900

  • Date on Market: 10/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78190 Trappes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 146 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance