Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 2
  • 1,733 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,574 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.53 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $7,855 /YR $654.62 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,424 /YR $452.00 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 2 1,733 SF Negotiable $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,574 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 2

Size
1,733 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,574 /YR HT-HC $1,714 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size 1,733 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,424 /YR $452.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.53 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $7,855 /YR $654.62 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease an office space of approximately 161 sq.m. (1,733 sq.ft.) on a gated, secure site in Tremblay-en-France, in the Petit Tremblay district, close to the Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport zone. The offices are located in a standalone building, accessible to medium-duty vehicles, with a dedicated delivery area. This 161 sq.m. office is located on the 1st floor. It features reversible air conditioning, partitioned offices, and a technical room. Outdoor parking spaces are also available. The building is only a 10-minute drive from Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport, and is also accessible by public transportation via the RER B “Parc des Expositions” station, then bus connections in just 15 minutes. - Lease type: Short-term derogatory lease - Term: 36 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. service charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Standalone building - Gated, secure site - Access for medium-duty vehicles & delivery area - Intercom - Offices - Semi-glazed partitioning - Open-plan area - Meeting room - Dual-flow air conditioning - IT cabling - RJ45 outlets - Fiber optic - 12 private outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index