Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Twin Pines & Canyon View Portfolio 2 Properties Offered at $450,000 in Multiple Locations

Property Facts
| Price | $450,000 | Number of Properties | 2 |
| Price / SF | $300.00 / SF | Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Building Size | 1,500 SF |
| Status | Active | Total Land Area | 43.60 AC |
| Price | $450,000 |
| Price / SF | $300.00 / SF |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Status | Active |
| Number of Properties | 2 |
| Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Total Building Size | 1,500 SF |
| Total Land Area | 43.60 AC |
Properties
| Property Name / Address | Property Type | Size | Year Built | Individual Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 Twin Pines Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933 | Retail | 1,500 SF | 1971 | - |
| 5902 Canyon View Dr, Winslow, AZ 86047 | Land | 42.21 AC | - | - |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Twin Pines & Canyon View Portfolio
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.