Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 3
  • 2,508 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,309 /YR HT-HC $1,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,091 /YR $340.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.65 /MO
  • Ste 6/7
  • 19,547 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,787 /YR HT-HC $16,316 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $31,887 /YR $2,657 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $22,040 /YR $1,837 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 3 2,508 SF 3/6/9 $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,309 /YR HT-HC $1,942 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 6/7 19,547 SF 3/6/9 $10.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,787 /YR HT-HC $16,316 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste 3

Size
2,508 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,309 /YR HT-HC $1,942 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6/7

Size
19,547 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $195,787 /YR HT-HC $16,316 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3

Size 2,508 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,091 /YR $340.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.65 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”

Ste 6/7

Size 19,547 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $31,887 /YR $2,657 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $22,040 /YR $1,837 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”

Property Overview

ADVENIS Conseil Lille offers warehouse and office spaces for rent within a business park ideally located in the heart of Villeneuve d'Ascq. This park features units with high ceilings and accompanying offices currently undergoing renovation. Set in a pleasant and green environment, these units are designed to accommodate your business and employees under excellent conditions, benefiting from its prime location near major highways and amenities. A rare opportunity in the area! Trust Advenis Conseil Lille to guide you through your commercial real estate projects. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Specifications:** - Concrete frame and columns - Two-layer elastomer waterproof roofing (including thermal insulation) **ACTIVITY/OFFICES:** - Neon strip lighting - Concrete block walls - Concrete flooring - Carpeted areas - Suspended ceiling with tiles - Recessed lighting fixtures - Individual meter - Truck access - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Gas-powered air heater for heating - Reversible air conditioning in offices - Door dimensions (height x width): 4 x 3 meters - Ceiling height: 8.5 meters - Ground-level door(s): 1

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
19,547 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable