Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
34570 Vailhauquès Flex Condo Units Offered at $279,158 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In Vailhauquès, activity spaces for sale off-plan (VEFA) with a total surface area of 3,503.90 sq. ft., divided into 20 units ranging from 150.52 sq. ft. to 195.15 sq. ft. on the ground floor + mezzanine. Features: - Units delivered as shell spaces, weatherproof, with utilities ready for connection. - Units subject to approval. - Dedicated parking spaces. Not all the properties we market are listed online, so contact us! This way, you'll gain access to our full catalog and all spaces that match your search criteria.
Property Facts
| Price | $279,158 | Total Building Size | 37,706 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,692 - 2,069 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $279,158 |
| Unit Size | 1,692 - 2,069 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 37,706 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,692 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $290,859 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.90 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,692 SF |
| Price | $290,859 |
| Price Per SF | $171.90 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,770 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $302,634 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.98 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,770 SF |
| Price | $302,634 |
| Price Per SF | $170.98 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,934 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $336,784 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $174.14 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,934 SF |
| Price | $336,784 |
| Price Per SF | $174.14 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,962 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,316 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.45 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,962 SF |
| Price | $340,316 |
| Price Per SF | $173.45 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $355,625 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.88 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF |
| Price | $355,625 |
| Price Per SF | $171.88 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"34570 Vailhauquès"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.