Your email has been sent.
34570 Vailhauquès 1,689 - 2,066 SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $290,691 - $355,420 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Designed to meet the needs of modern businesses, the Ateliers de Bel Air project offers a functional, adaptable workspace perfectly suited for professional activities. Located in Vailhauquès, just minutes from the A75 highway, this complex of 20 units spread across two levels (ground floor + 1) with mezzanines provides a total floor area of 3,497 square meters. The BEL AIR Ecopark is already home to 600 jobs and more than 60 established businesses. Each unit is delivered as a shell, watertight and airtight, allowing buyers to freely design their interior layout according to permitted uses. Immediate delivery, last units available. Feel free to contact us for more information. An environment designed for professionals: - Easy access for heavy vehicles, with a shared unloading dock - Direct proximity to the A75 highway for quick and efficient access - Roads adapted for utility vehicles and private parking spaces - High ceilings for stacking and storage - Integrated mezzanines ideal for creating office spaces - Non-load-bearing partition walls: maximum modularity between units - Secure environment with independent access for each unit - High-quality, durable, and adaptable construction: - Mixed concrete/wood structure combining strength and flexibility - Concrete foundations and prefabricated post-and-beam framework - Secondary wooden framework for greater technical flexibility - Insulated cladding and steel roof with waterproofing system - Pre-equipped for the installation of photovoltaic panels - Compliance with current technical standards and adaptable construction provisions The Ateliers de Bel Air represent a rare opportunity to establish your business in a flexible, secure, and strategically located space designed to support the growth of your activity.
6 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,689 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $290,691 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.11 |
| Unit Size | 1,689 SF |
| Price | $290,691 |
| Price Per SF | $172.11 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,765 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $302,460 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.37 |
| Unit Size | 1,765 SF |
| Price | $302,460 |
| Price Per SF | $171.37 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,926 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $336,589 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $174.76 |
| Unit Size | 1,926 SF |
| Price | $336,589 |
| Price Per SF | $174.76 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,959 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,120 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.62 |
| Unit Size | 1,959 SF |
| Price | $340,120 |
| Price Per SF | $173.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,023 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $350,712 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.36 |
| Unit Size | 2,023 SF |
| Price | $350,712 |
| Price Per SF | $173.36 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,066 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $355,420 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.03 |
| Unit Size | 2,066 SF |
| Price | $355,420 |
| Price Per SF | $172.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Flex | Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
Amenities
- Security System
- Storage Space
Presented by
"34570 Vailhauquès"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.