Your email has been sent.
34570 Vailhauquès Flex Condo Units Offered at $277,697 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Thélène Entreprises offers for sale in a future state of completion (VEFA): Located near the A750 highway exit, an activity space with a total area of approximately 3,500 m², divisible starting from 150 m². Concrete structure, wooden framework, hollow-core slab mezzanine. Ceiling height of 5.80m to 7m, 3.30m under the mezzanine. Semi-trailer access, shared unloading dock. Delivered as a shell, watertight and airtight, with utility connections ready. Net seller price: €1,573 excluding VAT per m². Sales commission: 3% excluding VAT of the net seller price. Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Ceiling height: 5.80m to 7m, 3.30m under mezzanine - Installed windows and doors - Mezzanine
Property Facts
| Price | $277,697 | Total Building Size | 37,641 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,620 - 2,069 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 18 |
| Price | $277,697 |
| Unit Size | 1,620 - 2,069 SF |
| No. Units | 18 |
| Total Building Size | 37,641 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
18 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,620 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $277,745 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.45 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,620 SF |
| Price | $277,745 |
| Price Per SF | $171.45 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,692 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $290,691 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.80 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,692 SF |
| Price | $290,691 |
| Price Per SF | $171.80 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,710 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $291,868 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.68 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,710 SF |
| Price | $291,868 |
| Price Per SF | $170.68 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,712 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $291,868 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.48 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,712 SF |
| Price | $291,868 |
| Price Per SF | $170.48 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,730 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $295,398 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.75 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,730 SF |
| Price | $295,398 |
| Price Per SF | $170.75 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,770 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $302,460 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.88 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,770 SF |
| Price | $302,460 |
| Price Per SF | $170.88 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,808 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $308,344 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.54 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,808 SF |
| Price | $308,344 |
| Price Per SF | $170.54 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,813 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $308,344 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.07 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,813 SF |
| Price | $308,344 |
| Price Per SF | $170.07 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,879 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $318,936 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $169.74 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,879 SF |
| Price | $318,936 |
| Price Per SF | $169.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,889 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $321,290 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $170.08 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,889 SF |
| Price | $321,290 |
| Price Per SF | $170.08 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,908 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $330,705 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.33 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,908 SF |
| Price | $330,705 |
| Price Per SF | $173.33 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,934 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $336,589 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $174.04 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,934 SF |
| Price | $336,589 |
| Price Per SF | $174.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,936 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $335,413 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.25 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,936 SF |
| Price | $335,413 |
| Price Per SF | $173.25 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,962 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,120 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $173.35 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,962 SF |
| Price | $340,120 |
| Price Per SF | $173.35 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,029 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $349,535 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.27 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,029 SF |
| Price | $349,535 |
| Price Per SF | $172.27 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,059 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $355,420 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.62 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,059 SF |
| Price | $355,420 |
| Price Per SF | $172.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,060 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $362,481 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $175.96 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,060 SF |
| Price | $362,481 |
| Price Per SF | $175.96 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $355,420 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.78 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF |
| Price | $355,420 |
| Price Per SF | $171.78 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"34570 Vailhauquès"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.