Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
56000 Vannes 2,153 - 2,691 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 24.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $419.98 /SF/YR $35.00 /SF/MO $1,130,145 /YR $94,179 /MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Conference Room
-
Rental Charges: $781.77 /SF/YR $65.15 /SF/MO $2,103,726 /YR $175,311 /MO
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- 9 Private Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,153-2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,604 /YR HT-HC $4,300 /MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,153-2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,604 /YR HT-HC $4,300 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,153-2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 24.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- 9 Private Offices
- 1 Conference Room
- Central Air Conditioning
Property Overview
In a professional-use building, an office floor on the upper level, delivered fully fitted and air-conditioned, with a total floor area of approximately 250 m²
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"56000 Vannes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.