Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 301 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $25.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,642 /YR HT-HC $636.87 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $2,359
  • Security Deposit: $1,274
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.88 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $566.10 /YR $47.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $424.58 /YR $35.38 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 301 SF Negotiable $25.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,642 /YR HT-HC $636.87 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
301 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,642 /YR HT-HC $636.87 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 301 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $25.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $2,359
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.88 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $566.10 /YR $47.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $1,274
  • Property Tax:
    $1.41 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $424.58 /YR $35.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For rent professional premises with high visibility - Vannes. Located in the immediate vicinity of the city center of Vannes, on the Boulevard de la Paix, a very busy and sought-after axis, this professional premises benefits from excellent visibility and a dynamic environment. The room consists of a beautiful main space, easily adaptable according to your activity, and has private bathrooms. Access for people with reduced mobility is a real asset. You will have a private parking space in front of the room. Ideal for a professional, liberal or tertiary activity wishing to combine accessibility, visibility and proximity to the city center. Access to major roads is also facilitated. Contact us now to schedule a visit. Hervé Lebreton Nestenn Businesses and Businesses 1 Avenue Louis de Cadoudal 56 880 PLOEREN. Tel: 02.97.01.49.43. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www. georisques. gouv. fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
301 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39723831

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated: