Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $4,660
  • Security Deposit: $3,531
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $564.91 /YR $47.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.34 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,153 /YR $96.11 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 861 SF Negotiable $24.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,184 /YR HT-HC $1,765 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 861 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $4,660
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $564.91 /YR $47.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,531
  • Property Tax:
    $1.34 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,153 /YR $96.11 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Office space for rent with exceptional views of the Port of Vannes. Located in a prime location facing the Port of Vannes, this office space offers a rare and inspiring work environment, combining functionality and brightness. The premises include a reception area, a spacious and bright open space, two private offices, restrooms, and a fully equipped break area. The entire space benefits from breathtaking views of the port, providing comfort and quality of life on a daily basis. Bright and airy layout with pleasant volumes, ideal for tertiary activities, independent professionals, or businesses looking to enhance their image in a high-quality environment. **PREMIUM Location - Port of Vannes** Functional and flexible design. Exceptional view. Available immediately. Don't miss this incredible opportunity—contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Hervé LEBRETON Nestenn Enterprises and Commerce 1 Avenue Louis de Cadoudal 56880 Ploeren Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.