Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 893 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,448 /YR HT-HC $1,121 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,551 /YR $129.23 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,861 /YR HT-HC $405.05 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $560.52 /YR $46.71 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 893 SF 3/6/9 $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,448 /YR HT-HC $1,121 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 323 SF 3/6/9 $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,861 /YR HT-HC $405.05 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
893 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,448 /YR HT-HC $1,121 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,861 /YR HT-HC $405.05 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 893 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,551 /YR $129.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

1st Floor

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $560.52 /YR $46.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

Ideally located near the Francilienne N104, EVOLIS offers you, for rent, this activity unit of approximately 113 m² for rent. This space is divided into a storage area of 83 m² on the ground floor as well as a partitioned office area upstairs of approximately 30 m². Do not hesitate to contact us for more information. . Light vehicle access . Access portal . Access control . Enclosed site . Optical fiber . Single storey sectional door . Door dimensions: 3 (H) x 3 (L) meters . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Free height: 4.5 meters Bright premises furnished in: . Partitioned offices . False ceilings . PVC floor . Computer and telephone pre-wiring . RJ45 sockets . Electric heating Ground floor area: 83 m² Location/Transport: N104 road, N19 road Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
1,216 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40489054

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91480 Varennes-Jarcy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking