Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,921 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $704.18 /YR $58.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,409 /YR $284.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 6,889 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,365 /YR HT-HC $3,364 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,502 /YR $125.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,272 /YR $605.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 12,917 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,685 /YR HT-HC $6,307 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,817 /YR $234.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $13,635 /YR $1,136 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,921 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 6,889 SF 3/6/9 $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,365 /YR HT-HC $3,364 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 12,917 SF 3/6/9 $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,685 /YR HT-HC $6,307 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,921 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,889 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,365 /YR HT-HC $3,364 /MO HT-HC

Size
12,917 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,685 /YR HT-HC $6,307 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $704.18 /YR $58.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,409 /YR $284.06 /MO

Ground

Size 6,889 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,502 /YR $125.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,272 /YR $605.99 /MO

Ground

Size 12,917 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,817 /YR $234.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.06 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $13,635 /YR $1,136 /MO

Property Overview

OMNIUM presents a real estate complex consisting of two buildings with a total area of approximately 2,140 m², each equipped with overhead cranes and ground-level roller doors. Quick access to the Eastern Ring Road. Public transportation nearby. Your contact: Alexis MOREL Director, Activity/Logistics Department 06.10.02.72.59 Information about the risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Located on a 3,473 m² plot, the two buildings have a total area of approximately 2,140 m², including approximately 300 m² of office space spread over two levels. * Overhead cranes * Ground-level roller doors Independent building Ground floor area: 1,840 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
23,035 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 37061164

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69120 Vaulx-en-Velin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RC +1ER Bureaux 300 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance