Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,050 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,940 /YR HT-HC $6,745 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,050 SF Negotiable $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,940 /YR HT-HC $6,745 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
7,050 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,940 /YR HT-HC $6,745 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,050 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers: A divisible warehouse starting from 300 m² for rent, with multiple spaces available. Very rare in this area. Ideally located, this park is close to the A5/A5B highways and near various dining establishments. **FEATURES:** - Secured and enclosed site - 24/7 access - Numerous parking spaces - Heavy vehicle access - Ceiling height: 7 meters under the beam - Delivery access: 1 ground-level door (3m W / 3m H) **FINANCIAL TERMS:** For rent: starting at €95/m²/year excluding taxes and charges, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit this listing on our website or contact us directly at the office. **Construction Details:** - Construction type: Metal frame - Insulation type: Single-skin cladding - Roof type: Steel deck - Insulated roof: No - Minimum height: 4.5m - Maximum height: 7m - Floor load capacity: 3 - Ground-level access: 1 - Heating type: Air heaters - Lighting type: Fluorescent tubes - Office heating type: Reversible air conditioning - Office air conditioning: Reversible

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.