Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,026 /YR HT-HC $835.48 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22’6”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $701.73 /YR $58.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,303 /YR $108.60 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • -
  • 2,433 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,657 /YR HT-HC $2,221 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,866 /YR $155.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,465 /YR $288.75 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 22’6”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 915 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,026 /YR HT-HC $835.48 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,433 SF 3/6/9 $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,657 /YR HT-HC $2,221 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,026 /YR HT-HC $835.48 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,433 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,657 /YR HT-HC $2,221 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $701.73 /YR $58.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,303 /YR $108.60 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 22’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 2,433 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,866 /YR $155.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,465 /YR $288.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 22’6”

Property Overview

Orpi Pro offers you for rent business units with support offices with a surface area of 7,364 m² divisible from 280 m², within a new park in a tertiary and dynamic environment, ideal for the development of your business. Technical description: - Parking spaces available - 3m x 3m double leaf industrial door - Floor load: 3T/m² - Easy delivery access thanks to heavy roads - Light road for LV space - Free height of 6.85m - Insulated roof for optimal comfort - Offices equipped with reversible air conditioning - 32Kva electrical power Accessibility: Road access: N105 - A5 - N104 - A6 RER D: “LE MENEE SUR SEINE” station 10 minutes away Bus N132: “ANDRE MALRAUX” 5 minutes away Financial conditions: Rent per HT-HC: from 100 Euros/m²/year Provisions for charges: 7 Euros/m² excluding VAT Property tax charged to the tenant: 13 Euros/m² excluding VAT Fees paid by the tenant: 15% of the annual HT-HC rent - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Large carrier access - Ground floor access - PMR access - Fan heaters - Reversible air conditioning - Delivery course - Optical fiber - False ceiling lights - Private sanitary facilities - Enclosed and secure site

Property Facts

Building Size
3,348 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)