Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 3,660 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,578 /YR HT-HC $2,381 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 3,660 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 3,660 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,724 /YR HT-HC $560.35 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,660 SF 3/6/9 $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,578 /YR HT-HC $2,381 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 861 SF 3/6/9 $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,724 /YR HT-HC $560.35 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,660 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,578 /YR HT-HC $2,381 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,660 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
3,660 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,724 /YR HT-HC $560.35 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 3,660 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 3,660 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 3,660 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Located near the A5 highway, IMMPROVE offers three 420m² units for rent, combining activity spaces and accompanying office areas. These units feature a storage area of 340m² with a ceiling height of 6m. The workshop is connected to two floors, distributed between the ground floor and the first floor, with a total area of 80m². Feel free to contact us for more information. Light vehicle access . Heavy vehicle access . Access gate . Secured site . Fiber optic connectivity . Premises equipped with: . Partitioned offices . Technical room . Kitchen . Bright spaces . PVC flooring . Tiled flooring . Drywall partitions . IT and telephone cabling . Electric heating . Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² . Clear height: 6.5m . Ground-level sectional door: . Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 4m (W) . Restrooms Ground floor area: 1020m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
13,563 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38471598

  • Date on Market: 11/15/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77000 Vaux-le-Pénil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking