Your email has been sent.
69200 Vénissieux 495 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 13.50% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.27 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $133.79 /YR $11.15 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $915.43 /YR $76.29 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 495 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,140 /YR HT-HC $678.34 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 495 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,140 /YR HT-HC $678.34 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 495 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 13.50% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Office for rent in Vénissieux 69200 near the exit of the ring road in a tertiary building. Office of about 46 m², in open space on the 2nd floor without elevator in a guarded park. 2 landing doors with the possibility of creating a partition to divide into 2 offices. Reversible air conditioning. Rent Charges included, TF and Landlord Insurance in addition. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and expenses: Quarterly - Computer cabling - Sanitary - Condition of the building: Good general condition - Delivery court - Keeper - Public parking nearby - Private parking - Ground floor: No - Welcome - Close to transport
Property Facts
Presented by
"69200 Vénissieux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.