Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,879 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,049 /YR HT-HC $12,754 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $23,802 /YR $1,984 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,381 /YR $1,782 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,229-7,879 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,757 /YR $813.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,764 /YR $730.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 7,922 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,885 /YR HT-HC $12,824 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $23,945 /YR $1,995 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,508 /YR $1,792 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,229-7,922 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,757 /YR $813.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,764 /YR $730.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5th Floor
  • 3,843 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,643 /YR HT-HC $6,220 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,609 /YR $967.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,428 /YR $868.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 7,879 SF 3/6/9 $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,049 /YR HT-HC $12,754 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,229-7,879 SF 3/6/9 $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,049 /YR HT-HC $12,754 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 7,922 SF 3/6/9 $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,885 /YR HT-HC $12,824 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,229-7,922 SF 3/6/9 $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,885 /YR HT-HC $12,824 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 3,843 SF 3/6/9 $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,643 /YR HT-HC $6,220 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,879 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,049 /YR HT-HC $12,754 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,229-7,879 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor

Size
7,922 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,885 /YR HT-HC $12,824 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,229-7,922 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

5th Floor

Size
3,843 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,643 /YR HT-HC $6,220 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 7,879 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $23,802 /YR $1,984 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,381 /YR $1,782 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 3,229-7,879 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,757 /YR $813.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,764 /YR $730.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 7,922 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $23,945 /YR $1,995 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $21,508 /YR $1,792 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 3,229-7,922 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,757 /YR $813.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,764 /YR $730.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 3,843 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,609 /YR $967.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,428 /YR $868.96 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers brand-new office spaces in a rapidly developing area! Connected to the metropolitan area and located right next to the ring road, we provide several office spaces for rent in a newly constructed building. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Building compliant with labor code, ERP 5 category W - BREEAM Excellent certification - Ground floor with retail spaces - Floor capacity: 70 people - Rooftop solar panels - Ceiling height: 2.7 m - 60 m² terrace + 20 m² balconies on each floor - Four-pipe reversible air conditioning in suspended ceiling - Raised technical flooring - LED panels with motion sensors and adjustable brightness based on ambient light - External venetian blinds (BSO) and interior shades

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
19,644 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40268799

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026