Your email has been sent.
78000 Versailles 1,367 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $8.64 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $11,808 /YR $983.97 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,142 /YR $261.86 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,367 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,839 /YR HT-HC $3,737 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,367 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,839 /YR HT-HC $3,737 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,367 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In close proximity to the Versailles Rive Gauche train station, a 127m² street-level space is available for rent in a quiet environment on the ground floor. OFFER CHARACTERISTICS Entrance through a carriage door Premises currently under renovation Ideal for a daycare, medical office, or leisure activities 1 ADA-compliant restroom ERP-compliant premises 1 kitchen with a water heater 1 large room facing the street 1 room with a large private garden 4 additional water points Bright and through-lit premises FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: 3-6-9 years Monthly rent: €3,175 excluding taxes and charges Availability: Immediate Independent access; ADA access; Private street access; Secure access; Bay windows; Partitioned offices; Air conditioning; Private courtyard; Kitchen; ERP; Private garden
Property Facts
Presented by
"78000 Versailles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.