Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste RDC / 1
  • 6,458 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,533 /YR HT-HC $14,711 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,533 /YR $961.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $6,355 /YR $529.60 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste RDC / 1 6,458 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,533 /YR HT-HC $14,711 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste RDC / 1

Size
6,458 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,533 /YR HT-HC $14,711 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste RDC / 1

Size 6,458 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,533 /YR $961.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $6,355 /YR $529.60 /MO

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVITY AP CONSEIL offers you for rent an office area of 600m2 in an independent building. Located near the Versailles Rive Droite train station. It has 20 outdoor parking spaces and 2 in the basement. Do not hesitate to contact us to schedule a visit. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Disabled access - Partitioned offices - Digicode - Establishment open to the public - Superintendent - Independent building - Intercom - Number of outdoor car parks: 22 - Number of basement car parks: 2 - Private sanitary facilities

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,458 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39078149

  • Date on Market: 1/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78000 Versailles

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité
RDC / 1BUREAUX600150000250IMMEDIATE