Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $38.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,767 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 14, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $919.92 /YR $76.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,368 /YR $114.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 646 SF 3/6/9 $38.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,767 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC Office - June 14, 2026

Ground

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$38.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,767 /YR HT-HC $2,064 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 14, 2026

Ground

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $38.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 14, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $919.92 /YR $76.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,368 /YR $114.01 /MO

Property Overview

CSI offers office space for rent near the Château de Versailles and local shops. Parking nearby. Features: Fiber internet, Kitchenette, Bright, RJ45 connections, Patch panel, Storage, Intercom, Carpeted flooring, Open space. Ground floor area: 60 m² Location/Transportation: Bus Place Hoche (EX01) RER Versailles Château Rive Gauche (C) SNCF Versailles-Rive-Gauche (Train station) Grand Paris Express Versailles Chantiers (Line 18, projected for 2030) Transilien Versailles Chantiers (TER) Transilien Versailles Rive Droite (Line L) A86 highway (Entrance and Exit D 938) Security deposit: 3 months' base rent Special rental conditions: ANNUAL RENT INCLUDING CHARGES: €22,940, or €1,912/month (Property tax included) The offices are not subject to VAT.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39449511

  • Date on Market: 3/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78000 Versailles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Rdc Bureaux 60 15 juin 2026 350 m²/an HT HC 13 m²/an 20% HT du loyer annuel HT et HC à la charge du preneur. non soumise à la TVA 3/6/9 ans INSEE Trimestriel d'avance