Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground, Ste BÂTIMENT D
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $4,599 /YR $383.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.40 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,858 /YR $154.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste BÂTIMENT D 775 SF 3/6/9 $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste BÂTIMENT D

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,642 /YR HT-HC $1,553 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste BÂTIMENT D

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $4,599 /YR $383.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.40 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,858 /YR $154.86 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

CSI offers for rent offices near the Chantiers train station, 72 m² offices that are accessible for people with reduced mobility and compliant with public access standards. Very good condition, Accessible for people with reduced mobility, Fiber, RJ45, 4 offices, 1 kitchenette, A waiting room, Intercom, Alarm, Shared restrooms. Ground floor area: 0 m² Location/Transport: Train station: Versailles Chantiers station towards Montparnasse/La Défense/RER/SNCF Highway: Direct access to A86 towards Vélizy and Saint Quentin Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges Special rental conditions: PARKING: 3 spaces at 100 euros excluding taxes per month per unit Annual rent: 24,930 euros excluding taxes/charges (including 3 parking spaces and property tax)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
775 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39570721

  • Date on Market: 2/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78000 Versailles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking