Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78000 Versailles 377 - 883 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $2,489 /YR $207.43 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $1,854 /YR $154.47 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT COUR | 506 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,594 /YR HT-HC $1,383 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT RUE | 377 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,357 /YR HT-HC $1,030 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT COUR
| Size |
| 506 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,594 /YR HT-HC $1,383 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT RUE
| Size |
| 377 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,357 /YR HT-HC $1,030 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT COUR
| Size | 506 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste LOT RUE
| Size | 377 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Immprove offers office spaces for rent in excellent condition, located in the Notre Dame district of Versailles. Historic building . Stone facade . High-quality common areas . Elevator . Intercom . Fiber optic . Premises in good condition . Bright and cross-ventilated spaces . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Private restrooms . Hardwood floors . Perimeter baseboards . Electric heating
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
883 SF
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78000 Versailles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.