Your email has been sent.
78000 Versailles 1,561 - 3,660 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,710 /YR $309.13 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $12.68 /SF/YR $1.06 /SF/MO $19,795 /YR $1,650 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,026 /YR $168.80 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,989 /YR $415.73 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $12.68 /SF/YR $1.06 /SF/MO $26,621 /YR $2,218 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,724 /YR $227.01 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A | 1,561 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,010 /YR HT-HC $2,418 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste A/3 | 2,099 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,014 /YR HT-HC $3,251 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste A
| Size |
| 1,561 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,010 /YR HT-HC $2,418 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A/3
| Size |
| 2,099 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,014 /YR HT-HC $3,251 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A
| Size | 1,561 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste A/3
| Size | 2,099 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office spaces for rent within a commercial building in Versailles. Spaces are divisible starting from 145 m² with ADA-compliant access. Features: - Secure building with intercom and access code - Elevators - Fully renovated common areas - Partitioning in certain units - Air conditioning in select units - Heating via electric convectors - Handicap access - Public-access facility - ADA-compliant restrooms in common areas - Outdoor and underground parking Ideally located just a 5-minute walk from the Versailles Chantiers train station. Served by RER C and Transilien lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense). Lease details: - Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Enclosed site (gated) - Secure building with intercom and access code - Elevators - Fully renovated common areas - Partitioning in certain units - Air conditioning in select units - Heating via electric convectors - Handicap access - Public-access facility - ADA-compliant restrooms in common areas - 17 parking spaces (underground and outdoor)
Property Facts
Presented by
"78000 Versailles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.