Your email has been sent.
34450 Vias 2,260 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 6.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.16 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,615 /YR $217.95 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,260 SF | Negotiable | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,200 /YR HT-HC $2,267 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,260 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,200 /YR HT-HC $2,267 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,260 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 6.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
Space for rent or sale, approximately 210 m², located in VIAS. Ground floor, ADA-compliant, in the "Zone de la Source," just 5 minutes from Béziers. Ready-to-use commercial offices and meeting rooms: - 1 spacious open-space reception area / 5 private offices / 1 archive room / 2 spaces with a capacity for 40 people / break room / cafeteria - Fully equipped, partitioned, wired, air-conditioned, fiber-optic internet - Option for signage - 10 secure parking spaces Not all our listings are published online—contact us! Many of the properties we market are not listed online, so reach out to us! This way, you'll gain access to our full catalog and all spaces that match your search criteria.
Property Facts
Presented by
"34450 Vias"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.