Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Premises on the ground floors and mezzanines.
  • All services in the area.
  • Good public transportation access.
  • In a consolidated residential area.

Executive Summary

Residential building with a total area of 2,241 m2, distributed over 5 above-ground floors. It is well connected by public transportation, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.

1 Unit Available

Unit 15

Unit Size 1,313 SF
Price $100,093
Price Per SF $76.23
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description

Commercial space with a total area of 122 m2, distributed across several rooms.

Sale Notes

Commercial space with a total area of 122 m2, distributed into several rooms and a restroom. The property is located in a central area, integrated into a well-established urban environment that offers a wide range of services in its immediate vicinity. The area features gas stations, restaurants, supermarkets, and other everyday establishments, ensuring adequate coverage of needs both for daily use and for activities conducted in the surroundings. Regarding road accessibility, the location has good connections, with the most relevant access routes being the N-152a, C-25, and C-17, which allow for smooth communication with the rest of the municipality and other nearby towns.

Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior

+2 More

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Class C
Floors 5
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Amenities