Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette Condo Units Offered at $106,598 Per Unit
Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Villebon-Sur-Yvette (91), near the A10 (Entrance) and A10 (Exit D118), GROUPE BABYLONE offers office and industrial spaces for sale. Building C1: 3,646 sq. ft. Building C3: 2,717 sq. ft. Not divisible Sale price: €1,850 excluding VAT/sq. ft. Building C5: 1,511 sq. ft. C5.2: 1,511 sq. ft. Sale price: €1,995 excluding VAT/sq. ft. Building P5: 1,972 sq. ft. (Unit A / Unit B / Unit C) Divisible starting from 493 sq. ft. Sale price: €1,995 excluding VAT/sq. ft. Ground floor area: 6,732 sq. ft. Land area: 0
15 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 495 SF | Office | $106,598 ($215.35/SF) | - |
| - | 559 SF | Office | $120,502 ($215.57/SF) | - |
| - | 570 SF | Office | $122,819 ($215.47/SF) | - |
| - | 1,130 SF | Office | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) | - |
| - | 1,130 SF | Office | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) | - |
| - | 1,130 SF | Office | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) | - |
| - | 3,605 SF | Flex | $776,310 ($215.34/SF) | - |
| - | 3,616 SF | Flex | $778,627 ($215.33/SF) | - |
| - | 3,692 SF | Flex | $794,848 ($215.29/SF) | - |
| - | 3,692 SF | Office | $737,077 ($199.64/SF) | - |
| - | 3,918 SF | Office | $782,205 ($199.64/SF) | - |
| - | 4,876 SF | Office | $973,458 ($199.64/SF) | - |
| - | 4,983 SF | Office | $994,947 ($199.67/SF) | - |
| - | 21,635 SF | Flex | $4,319,317 ($199.64/SF) | - |
| - | 29,385 SF | Flex | $5,866,535 ($199.64/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 495 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $106,598 ($215.35/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 559 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $120,502 ($215.57/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 570 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $122,819 ($215.47/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,605 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $776,310 ($215.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $778,627 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,692 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $794,848 ($215.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,692 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $737,077 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,918 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $782,205 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,876 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $973,458 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,983 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $994,947 ($199.67/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 21,635 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $4,319,317 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 29,385 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $5,866,535 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 495 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $106,598 ($215.35/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 559 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $120,502 ($215.57/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $122,819 ($215.47/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $243,321 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,605 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $776,310 ($215.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $778,627 ($215.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,692 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $794,848 ($215.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,692 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $737,077 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,918 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $782,205 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,876 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $973,458 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,983 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $994,947 ($199.67/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 21,635 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $4,319,317 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 29,385 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $5,866,535 ($199.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $106,598 | Total Building Size | 84,421 SF |
| Unit Size | 495 - 29,385 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 15 |
| Price | $106,598 |
| Unit Size | 495 - 29,385 SF |
| No. Units | 15 |
| Total Building Size | 84,421 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.