Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94800 Villejuif Flex Condo Unit Offered at $986,457

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
AGILYS currently offers for sale activity spaces in a SME/SMI park in Villejuif, near the A4/A86 highways. Offices: - Electric convectors - Cafeteria area - Sectional doors
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $4.03 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $4.03 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,960 SF | Flex | $986,457 ($333.26/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,960 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $986,457 ($333.26/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,960 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $986,457 ($333.26/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $4.03 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $986,457 | Total Building Size | 2,960 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,960 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $986,457 |
| Unit Size | 2,960 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,960 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94800 Villejuif"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.