Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,198 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,484 /YR HT-HC $3,790 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $6,823
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,329 /YR $194.08 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,198 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,484 /YR HT-HC $3,790 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,198 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,484 /YR HT-HC $3,790 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,198 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $6,823
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,329 /YR $194.08 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

DL Real Estate presents a rare opportunity in the strategic area of Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, located in the heart of Val-de-Marne. This brand-new 390 m² industrial space is the ideal solution for businesses seeking modernity and operational efficiency. Key features of the property: - Total Area: 390 m² perfectly distributed. - Storage Space: 280 m² of functional warehouse with excellent floor resistance. - Office Space: 110 m² of bright, well-designed offices. - Optimized access for semi-trailers and heavy trucks. - Three-phase electrical supply, ready for your industrial equipment. - Includes 4 private parking spaces. Why choose this location? Situated in a dynamic business zone in the 94 area, this new building offers state-of-the-art technical features. Its proximity to major roadways ensures smooth access to Paris and the logistics hubs of the southeastern Paris region.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2029

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40183388

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94190 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges