Your email has been sent.
30400 Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 3,283 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,283 SF | Negotiable | $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,694 /YR HT-HC $3,725 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,283 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,694 /YR HT-HC $3,725 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,283 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.61 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT IN VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON: A new business park has just been completed in the Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Activity Zone, conveniently located near the N100 and only 10 minutes from the A9 highway. EOL offers you a brand-new 305 m² industrial space within this park, including 70 m² of office space. Outdoor parking available. Features: - Motorized sectional doors: 3.50 x 3.50 m - Smoke extraction skylight - Mezzanine floor load capacity: 350 kg/m² - Ceiling height: 7.5 m - Ground-level access: 1 - Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² - Heavy-duty road access
Property Facts
Presented by
"30400 Villeneuve-lès-Avignon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.