Your email has been sent.
34750 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone SF Condo Units Offered at $219,027 - $841,959 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
The WORKSPACE program located in Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone - Z.A.C. Charles Martel consists of four structures: a two-level building for activity spaces, a three-story office building, a two-level semi-underground and secure parking lot, and a warehouse building independent from the other structures. - Total floor area: 7,891 sq ft - 21 activity spaces on the ground floor or upper levels, a micro-nursery, and 1 retail space - 16 divisible office units starting from 51 sq ft - 5-minute access to A9 - Eco-friendly construction using concrete and wood - Innovative design with overlapping functions - Loading dock, stacker, and shared room to facilitate daily operations for our artisans and businesses - Single-user warehouse - Entrance doors to the halls are secure and motorized. Expected delivery in Q3 2026
Property Facts
| Price | $219,027 - $841,959 | No. Units | 22 |
| Unit Size | 571 - 4,675 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| Price | $219,027 - $841,959 |
| Unit Size | 571 - 4,675 SF |
| No. Units | 22 |
| Property Type | Flex |
22 Units Available
| Unit Size | 571 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $219,027 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $383.59 |
| Unit Size | 571 SF |
| Price | $219,027 |
| Price Per SF | $383.59 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 634 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $239,046 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $377.04 |
| Unit Size | 634 SF |
| Price | $239,046 |
| Price Per SF | $377.04 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 636 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $240,223 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $377.71 |
| Unit Size | 636 SF |
| Price | $240,223 |
| Price Per SF | $377.71 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 752 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $275,550 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $366.42 |
| Unit Size | 752 SF |
| Price | $275,550 |
| Price Per SF | $366.42 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 792 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $288,503 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $364.27 |
| Unit Size | 792 SF |
| Price | $288,503 |
| Price Per SF | $364.27 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 807 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $293,214 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $363.34 |
| Unit Size | 807 SF |
| Price | $293,214 |
| Price Per SF | $363.34 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 945 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $356,802 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $377.57 |
| Unit Size | 945 SF |
| Price | $356,802 |
| Price Per SF | $377.57 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,000 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $374,466 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $374.47 |
| Unit Size | 1,000 SF |
| Price | $374,466 |
| Price Per SF | $374.47 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,000 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $374,466 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $374.47 |
| Unit Size | 1,000 SF |
| Price | $374,466 |
| Price Per SF | $374.47 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,042 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $387,419 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $371.80 |
| Unit Size | 1,042 SF |
| Price | $387,419 |
| Price Per SF | $371.80 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,476 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $483,979 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.47 |
| Unit Size | 2,476 SF |
| Price | $483,979 |
| Price Per SF | $195.47 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,531 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $494,577 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.41 |
| Unit Size | 2,531 SF |
| Price | $494,577 |
| Price Per SF | $195.41 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,534 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $495,755 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.64 |
| Unit Size | 2,534 SF |
| Price | $495,755 |
| Price Per SF | $195.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,651 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $476,914 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $179.90 |
| Unit Size | 2,651 SF |
| Price | $476,914 |
| Price Per SF | $179.90 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,667 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $479,269 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $179.70 |
| Unit Size | 2,667 SF |
| Price | $479,269 |
| Price Per SF | $179.70 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,743 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $493,400 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $179.88 |
| Unit Size | 2,743 SF |
| Price | $493,400 |
| Price Per SF | $179.88 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,835 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $554,633 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.64 |
| Unit Size | 2,835 SF |
| Price | $554,633 |
| Price Per SF | $195.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,947 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $529,904 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $179.81 |
| Unit Size | 2,947 SF |
| Price | $529,904 |
| Price Per SF | $179.81 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,118 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $609,979 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.63 |
| Unit Size | 3,118 SF |
| Price | $609,979 |
| Price Per SF | $195.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,353 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $655,904 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $195.62 |
| Unit Size | 3,353 SF |
| Price | $655,904 |
| Price Per SF | $195.62 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,647 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $655,904 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $179.85 |
| Unit Size | 3,647 SF |
| Price | $655,904 |
| Price Per SF | $179.85 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,675 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $841,959 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $180.10 |
| Unit Size | 4,675 SF |
| Price | $841,959 |
| Price Per SF | $180.10 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"34750 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.