Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in commercial real estate in Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone with IMMPROVE. For sale: a complex of office and activity spaces totaling 7,600 m², divisible starting from 51 m², offering flexibility and development potential. Office and activity spaces near Montpellier, located in Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone with direct access to the A9 highway, close to a busy thoroughfare. Evolis Commercial Real Estate presents a new development of 7,891 m², including 21 activity lots and 16 new office lots starting at €179,000 excluding taxes. Take advantage of a new concept of activity spaces on upper floors: - Shared services including an elevator delivered to the co-ownership, a communal loading dock, a freight elevator, and a waste management area with bins. - Landscaped grounds with large green spaces. - Two levels of wood-constructed offices with a dedicated rooftop. Key features: - Mixed-use building - New construction - High-end property - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Handicap-accessible (ADA compliant) - Dual access points - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Handicap-accessible elevator - Freight elevator - Secured site - Badge-secured access - New/Refurbished - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Independent building Ground floor area: 3,828 m² Land area: 0 m² Location/Transportation: - A9 Highway - Bus stop: Maison d'Arrêt (BUS-32) - Peripheral road: D612 Legal and regulatory details: - Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined. Special conditions for sale: - Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined.

42 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 551 SF
  • Office
  • $207,592 ($376.76/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 557 SF
  • Retail
  • $97,964 ($175.88/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 570 SF
  • Office
  • $213,424 ($374.43/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 571 SF
  • Office
  • $213,424 ($373.77/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 598 SF
  • Office
  • $202,927 ($339.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 634 SF
  • Office
  • $233,250 ($367.90/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 636 SF
  • Office
  • $233,250 ($366.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 648 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 650 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 650 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 744 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 769 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 783 SF
  • Office
  • $278,732 ($355.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 794 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 799 SF
  • Office
  • $283,398 ($354.69/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 807 SF
  • Office
  • $285,730 ($354.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 857 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 859 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 864 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 871 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 880 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 933 SF
  • Office
  • $344,042 ($368.75/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 950 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 966 SF
  • Office
  • $333,547 ($345.29/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 997 SF
  • Office
  • $363,868 ($364.96/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,000 SF
  • Office
  • $363,868 ($363.87/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,037 SF
  • Office
  • $375,532 ($362.13/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,042 SF
  • Office
  • $376,697 ($361.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,358 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,779 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,808 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,834 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,834 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,856 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,973 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,037 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,089 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,244 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,472 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,697 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,755 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,327 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 551 SF Office $207,592 ($376.76/SF) -
- 557 SF Retail $97,964 ($175.88/SF) -
- 570 SF Office $213,424 ($374.43/SF) -
- 571 SF Office $213,424 ($373.77/SF) -
- 598 SF Office $202,927 ($339.34/SF) -
- 634 SF Office $233,250 ($367.90/SF) -
- 636 SF Office $233,250 ($366.74/SF) -
- 648 SF Office Upon Request -
- 650 SF Office Upon Request -
- 650 SF Office Upon Request -
- 744 SF Office Upon Request -
- 769 SF Office Upon Request -
- 783 SF Office $278,732 ($355.98/SF) -
- 794 SF Office Upon Request -
- 799 SF Office $283,398 ($354.69/SF) -
- 807 SF Office $285,730 ($354.06/SF) -
- 857 SF Office Upon Request -
- 859 SF Office Upon Request -
- 864 SF Office Upon Request -
- 871 SF Office Upon Request -
- 880 SF Office Upon Request -
- 933 SF Office $344,042 ($368.75/SF) -
- 950 SF Office Upon Request -
- 966 SF Office $333,547 ($345.29/SF) -
- 997 SF Office $363,868 ($364.96/SF) -
- 1,000 SF Office $363,868 ($363.87/SF) -
- 1,037 SF Office $375,532 ($362.13/SF) -
- 1,042 SF Office $376,697 ($361.51/SF) -
- 1,358 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,779 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,808 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,834 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,834 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,856 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,973 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,037 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,089 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,244 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,472 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,697 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 2,755 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 3,327 SF Flex Upon Request -

-

Unit Size
551 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$207,592 ($376.76/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
557 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$97,964 ($175.88/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
570 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$213,424 ($374.43/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
571 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$213,424 ($373.77/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
598 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$202,927 ($339.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
634 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$233,250 ($367.90/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
636 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$233,250 ($366.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
648 SF

Unit Size
650 SF

Unit Size
650 SF

Unit Size
744 SF

Unit Size
769 SF

Unit Size
783 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$278,732 ($355.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
794 SF

Unit Size
799 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$283,398 ($354.69/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
807 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$285,730 ($354.06/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
857 SF

Unit Size
859 SF

Unit Size
864 SF

Unit Size
871 SF

Unit Size
880 SF

Unit Size
933 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$344,042 ($368.75/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
950 SF

Unit Size
966 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$333,547 ($345.29/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
997 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$363,868 ($364.96/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,000 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$363,868 ($363.87/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,037 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$375,532 ($362.13/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,042 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$376,697 ($361.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,358 SF

Unit Size
1,779 SF

Unit Size
1,808 SF

Unit Size
1,834 SF

Unit Size
1,834 SF

Unit Size
1,856 SF

Unit Size
1,973 SF

Unit Size
2,037 SF

Unit Size
2,089 SF

Unit Size
2,244 SF

Unit Size
2,472 SF

Unit Size
2,697 SF

Unit Size
2,755 SF

Unit Size
3,327 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 551 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $207,592 ($376.76/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 557 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $97,964 ($175.88/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 570 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $213,424 ($374.43/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 571 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $213,424 ($373.77/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 598 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $202,927 ($339.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 634 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $233,250 ($367.90/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 636 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $233,250 ($366.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 648 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 650 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 650 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 744 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 769 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 783 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $278,732 ($355.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 794 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 799 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $283,398 ($354.69/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 807 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $285,730 ($354.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 857 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 859 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 864 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 871 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 880 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 933 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $344,042 ($368.75/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 950 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 966 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $333,547 ($345.29/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 997 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $363,868 ($364.96/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,000 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $363,868 ($363.87/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,037 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $375,532 ($362.13/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,042 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $376,697 ($361.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,358 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,779 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,808 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,834 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,834 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,856 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,973 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,037 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,089 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,244 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,472 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,697 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,755 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,327 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $97,964
Unit Size 551 - 3,327 SF
No. Units 42
Total Building Size 52,097 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40218401