Your email has been sent.
34750 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone Condo Units Offered at $97,964 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in commercial real estate in Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone with IMMPROVE. For sale: a complex of office and activity spaces totaling 7,600 m², divisible starting from 51 m², offering flexibility and development potential. Office and activity spaces near Montpellier, located in Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone, with direct access to the A9 highway and close to a busy thoroughfare. Evolis Commercial Real Estate offers a new development of 7,891 m², including 21 activity lots and 16 new office lots starting at €179,000 excluding taxes. Take advantage of a new concept of multi-level activity spaces: - Shared services including an elevator delivered to the co-ownership, a communal loading dock, a freight elevator, and a waste management area with bins. - Landscaped grounds with large green spaces. - Two levels of wood-constructed offices with a dedicated rooftop. Key features: - Mixed-use building - New construction - High-end property - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - ADA-compliant access - Dual access points - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Elevator - ADA-compliant elevator - Freight elevator - Secured site - Badge-secured access - New/Refurbished - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Independent building - Ground floor area: 3,828 m² - Land area: 0 m² Location/Transportation: - A9 Highway - Bus stop: Maison d'Arrêt (BUS-32) - Peripheral road: D612 Legal details: - Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined. Special sale conditions: - Carrez Law and legal designation currently being determined.
42 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 551 SF | Office | $207,592 ($376.76/SF) | - |
| - | 557 SF | Retail | $97,964 ($175.88/SF) | - |
| - | 570 SF | Office | $213,424 ($374.43/SF) | - |
| - | 571 SF | Office | $213,424 ($373.77/SF) | - |
| - | 598 SF | Office | $202,927 ($339.34/SF) | - |
| - | 634 SF | Office | $233,250 ($367.90/SF) | - |
| - | 636 SF | Office | $233,250 ($366.74/SF) | - |
| - | 648 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 650 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 650 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 744 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 769 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 783 SF | Office | $278,732 ($355.98/SF) | - |
| - | 794 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 799 SF | Office | $283,398 ($354.69/SF) | - |
| - | 807 SF | Office | $285,730 ($354.06/SF) | - |
| - | 857 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 859 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 864 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 871 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 880 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 933 SF | Office | $344,042 ($368.75/SF) | - |
| - | 950 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 966 SF | Office | $333,547 ($345.29/SF) | - |
| - | 997 SF | Office | $363,868 ($364.96/SF) | - |
| - | 1,000 SF | Office | $363,868 ($363.87/SF) | - |
| - | 1,037 SF | Office | $375,532 ($362.13/SF) | - |
| - | 1,042 SF | Office | $376,697 ($361.51/SF) | - |
| - | 1,358 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,779 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,808 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,834 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,834 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,856 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 1,973 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,037 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,089 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,244 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,472 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,697 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,755 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
| - | 3,327 SF | Flex | Upon Request | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 551 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $207,592 ($376.76/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 557 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $97,964 ($175.88/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 570 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $213,424 ($374.43/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 571 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $213,424 ($373.77/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 598 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $202,927 ($339.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 634 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $233,250 ($367.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 636 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $233,250 ($366.74/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 648 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 744 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 769 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 783 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $278,732 ($355.98/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 794 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 799 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $283,398 ($354.69/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 807 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $285,730 ($354.06/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 857 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 859 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 864 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 871 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 880 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 933 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $344,042 ($368.75/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 950 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 966 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $333,547 ($345.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 997 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $363,868 ($364.96/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,000 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $363,868 ($363.87/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,037 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $375,532 ($362.13/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,042 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $376,697 ($361.51/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,358 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,779 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,808 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,834 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,834 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,856 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,973 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,037 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,089 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,244 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,472 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,697 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,755 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,327 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 551 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $207,592 ($376.76/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 557 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $97,964 ($175.88/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $213,424 ($374.43/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 571 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $213,424 ($373.77/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 598 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $202,927 ($339.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 634 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $233,250 ($367.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 636 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $233,250 ($366.74/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 648 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 650 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 650 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 744 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 769 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 783 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $278,732 ($355.98/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 794 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 799 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $283,398 ($354.69/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 807 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $285,730 ($354.06/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 857 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 859 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 864 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 871 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 880 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 933 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $344,042 ($368.75/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 950 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 966 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $333,547 ($345.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 997 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $363,868 ($364.96/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,000 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $363,868 ($363.87/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,037 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $375,532 ($362.13/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,042 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $376,697 ($361.51/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,358 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,779 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,808 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,834 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,834 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,856 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,973 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,037 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,089 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,244 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,472 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,697 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 2,755 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |