Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste C1
  • 5,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,073 /YR HT-HC $6,756 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,347 /YR $195.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,633 /YR $469.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C2
  • 3,215 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,022 /YR HT-HC $3,669 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.21 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,059 /YR $254.90 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C3
  • 3,214 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,014 /YR HT-HC $3,668 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.19 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,058 /YR $254.85 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste C1 5,920 SF Negotiable $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,073 /YR HT-HC $6,756 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C2 3,215 SF Negotiable $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,022 /YR HT-HC $3,669 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C3 3,214 SF Negotiable $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,014 /YR HT-HC $3,668 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste C1

Size
5,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,073 /YR HT-HC $6,756 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C2

Size
3,215 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,022 /YR HT-HC $3,669 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3

Size
3,214 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,014 /YR HT-HC $3,668 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C1

Size 5,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $5,633 /YR $469.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,347 /YR $195.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste C2

Size 3,215 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,059 /YR $254.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.21 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste C3

Size 3,214 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,058 /YR $254.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.19 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WIT Immobilier is offering for RENT in the town of Villeneuve-sous-Dammartin (77) a NEW industrial space with a total area of 416 m². Excellent ceiling height of approximately 6.5 to 7 meters. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us at 01 83 83 44 38. - Large property with spacious grounds - Brand-new building - Easy access from major roads - Accessible via departmental road 401 - Bus lines: 2101, 2111, 2161, 2164, FILÉO OTH - 15-minute walk from the future Mesnil-Amelot metro station - Wired space, ready for air conditioning at the tenant's expense - Plenty of parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
4,478 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39103754

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77230 Villeneuve-sous-Dammartin

Batiment - LotTypeSurface stockageSurface bureau Parkings
C1ACTIVITÉ550146,746
C2ACTIVITÉ298.65 105,123
C3ACTIVITÉ298.59118,223