Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 49
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,899 /YR $574.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 49 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 49

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 49

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,899 /YR $574.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In Villiers-sur-Marne, discover these exceptional offices for rent, with a surface area of approximately 213 m², non-divisible. The property is offered by EVOLIS, a leader in commercial real estate. Strategic location, flexible spaces, optimal brightness—an opportunity not to be missed for your business. - Secure access and 24/7 on-site security - Landscaped outdoor green spaces - Electric charging stations installed - 24/7 building security - Bright offices - Hardwood flooring - Kitchenette - RJ45 cabling - Private shower and restrooms - Option for additional parking spaces Location/Transportation: - Highway A86 / A4 (15 minutes from Porte de Bercy) - Route N104 (15 minutes from Porte de Bercy) - Bus La Fontaine (Lines 520, 120) - RER Noisy-Le-Grand-Mont d'Est (Line A) - SNCF Bry-Sur-Marne (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Heating provision: €4/m²/year excluding taxes

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,336 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39799247

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2026

  • Last Updated: