Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 08
  • 5,059 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,258 /YR HT-HC $5,938 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Property Tax:
    $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,590 /YR $882.50 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 28
  • 5,167 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,064 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Property Tax:
    $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,815 /YR $901.28 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 08 5,059 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,258 /YR HT-HC $5,938 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 28 5,167 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,064 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste 08

Size
5,059 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,258 /YR HT-HC $5,938 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 28

Size
5,167 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,064 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 08

Size 5,059 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,590 /YR $882.50 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 28

Size 5,167 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.09 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $10,815 /YR $901.28 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO offers you in Villiers-sur-Marne, 950 m² of activity space and offices. A fully enclosed and secure condominium property with an automatic gate and on-site security guard. **Ground Floor Activity Space:** - Equipped with a sectional door: (H) 4 m x (W) 3 m - Clear height: 4.5 m - Heating via air heaters (building uses fuel) - Interior staircase providing access to offices on the upper floor **Offices:** - In good condition, fully air-conditioned and partitioned (removable glass partitions) - Meeting room - Showroom - Interior patio - Kitchenette - Rest area - Office space on the 1st floor: 434.27 m² (Carrez law measurement) - Total Carrez surface area: 905 m² - 10 private parking spaces **TECHNICAL/QUALITY FEATURES:** - Removable partitions - Suspended ceilings - Aluminum joinery **SERVICES:** - Blue tariff 3 to 36 kVA - 24/7 access **SECURITY:** - On-site security guard - Enclosed and secure site **LOCATION:** - Close to highway exit - Near train station/RER

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
10,226 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973717

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94350 Villiers-sur-Marne

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC VENTE DISPONIBILITÉ