Your email has been sent.
94300 Vincennes 1,851 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $7.85 /SF/YR $0.65 /SF/MO $14,534 /YR $1,211 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,851 SF | 3/6/9 | $35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,615 /YR HT-HC $5,551 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,851 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,615 /YR HT-HC $5,551 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,851 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Immprove offers a fully renovated 172m² office space. The offices include a kitchen area, a meeting room, an executive office, and a large open space. The premises are located directly across from the Bois de Vincennes. All amenities such as transportation, restaurants, and shops are within a 5-minute walk from the offices. **Modern Building Features:** - Curtain wall façade - Dual access points - High-quality common areas - ADA-compliant elevator - Intercom system - Entrance vestibule - Receptionist service - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Landscaped garden - Renovated spaces - Open-plan layout - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Kitchen - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright interiors - Dual exposure - Acoustic drop ceilings - Carpet flooring - Tiled flooring - Movable partitions - IT cabling - RJ45 outlets - Surveillance system - Alarm system - Air conditioning - Reversible air conditioning **Independent Building** Ground floor area: 172 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"94300 Vincennes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.