Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 290 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,717 /YR HT-HC $476.38 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $188.01 /YR $15.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.61 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $757.14 /YR $63.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,733 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,132 /YR HT-HC $2,844 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,123 /YR $93.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.61 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,521 /YR $376.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 290 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,717 /YR HT-HC $476.38 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1 1,733 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,132 /YR HT-HC $2,844 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
290 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,717 /YR HT-HC $476.38 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,733 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,132 /YR HT-HC $2,844 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 290 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $188.01 /YR $15.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.61 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $757.14 /YR $63.09 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,733 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,123 /YR $93.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.61 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,521 /YR $376.72 /MO

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent an office space currently undergoing renovation in the heart of a business park in VIROFLAY. The space is distributed over two levels: an independent ground-floor entrance and an office floor upstairs, which includes several private offices and an open-space area. A kitchen will be installed, along with private restrooms featuring a shower. The premises are conveniently located near the VIROFLAY RIVE DROITE train station (Line L and Tram 6). The property also includes 4 parking spaces. Recent building . Access for light vehicles . Intercom system . Renovated and bright premises . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Movable partitions . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Kitchen . Private restrooms . Suspended ceilings . PVC flooring . Shower Ground-floor area: 26.97 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,024 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134350

  • Date on Market: 10/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78220 Viroflay

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking