Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 226 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $31.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,044 /YR HT-HC $586.97 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $485.39 /YR $40.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 226 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $485.39 /YR $40.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 226 SF 3-36 Months $31.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,044 /YR HT-HC $586.97 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
226 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$31.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,044 /YR HT-HC $586.97 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
226 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Now

1st Floor

Size 226 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $31.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $485.39 /YR $40.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 226 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $31.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $485.39 /YR $40.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers two private offices for rent with a balcony in the heart of a shopping street in VIROFLAY. The space, located on the first floor, has been completely renovated and includes two closed private offices, complemented by an open area with a kitchen, as well as shared restroom and shower facilities. The recently refurbished building is conveniently located between the two VIROFLAY train stations and close to VERSAILLES. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. Key features: - Modern building - Elevator - Video intercom - Fiber optic internet - Renovated premises - Open space - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Private terrace - Hardwood flooring - Electric heating - Shower

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
452 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38296166

  • Date on Market: 11/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78220 Viroflay

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 21 Immédiate 285 m²/an HT HC 19,64 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur (1 000 euros HT minimum) T.V.A. (20%) Bail Dérogatoire ou Bail de Sous-Location selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance