Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $33.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,478 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $672.53 /YR $56.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 755 SF 3/6/9 $33.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,478 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

Ground

Size
755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$33.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,478 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground

Size 755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $33.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $672.53 /YR $56.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers you an office space for rent in the heart of VIROFLAY. The space is located on the ground floor with two direct access points to the exterior. It consists of three offices, an open area, a kitchenette, private restrooms, and a windowless room. One outdoor parking space is available as an option. The building is situated on Viroflay's main shopping street, conveniently located between the two train stations. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. **Features of the building:** - Modern building - Elevator - Video intercom - Fiber optic internet - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (ADA compliant) - Dual access points - Premises in good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Tiled flooring - Individual gas heating **Ground floor area:** 70.14 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
753 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39912720

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78220 Viroflay