Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,242 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,092 /YR HT-HC $5,508 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,314 /YR $526.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,864 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,242 SF 3/6/9 $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,092 /YR HT-HC $5,508 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,864 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,242 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,092 /YR HT-HC $5,508 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,864 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,242 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,314 /YR $526.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

COLLIERS offers a 625 m² activity space for rent, including 139 m² of office space. This property is located on the main thoroughfare of the Vitrolles business area. It benefits from excellent commercial visibility. Approximately 8 parking spaces 19-ton access 1 sectional door measuring 4 m x 4 m 1 sectional door measuring 2.3 m x 2 m Concrete flooring Clear height under beam: 6.5 m Concrete block walls Option to open between office and warehouse Double restroom facilities Blue three-phase power Workshop restroom facilities Concrete flooring Open-plan office area Air-conditioned Separate men's and women's restrooms Fiber optic internet Ground floor area: 486.66 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
6,727 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37554106

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13127 Vitrolles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 138,66 15 % HT du loyer annuel annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Indice INSEE du Coût de la Construction Trimestriel d'avance