Your email has been sent.
13127 Vitrolles 8,794 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,089 /YR $174.10 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,964 /YR $413.67 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,605 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,395 /YR HT-HC $2,616 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 6,189 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,596 /YR HT-HC $6,216 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,605 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,395 /YR HT-HC $2,616 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,189 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,596 /YR HT-HC $6,216 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,605 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Ground
| Size | 6,189 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Property Overview
Colliers offers this 817 m² industrial space for lease. The property features a ground-level door measuring 3.50m x 4.50m and a generous clear height of 7.5m under the beams in the activity area. It is accessible to heavy goods vehicles (HGVs) and is equipped with three-phase power and fiber optics to meet various technical requirements. Floor: Raw concrete Electrical power: Three-phase (380 V) Fire hose reel (RIA) Fiber optics/Yellow tariff Offices undergoing complete renovation Ground floor area: 817 m² Land area: 0 Minimum clear height under beams: 7.5 m Floor load capacity: 5 T/m² Building access: Semi-trailers and HGVs Maneuvering area Car parking spaces Number of ground-level doors: 2 Structure: Metal Perimeter walls: Concrete blocks Roofing: Insulated steel sheeting
Property Facts
Presented by
"13127 Vitrolles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.