Your email has been sent.
13127 Vitrolles 7,427 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 969 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,230 /YR HT-HC $769.19 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 6,458 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,535 /YR HT-HC $5,128 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 969 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,230 /YR HT-HC $769.19 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,458 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,535 /YR HT-HC $5,128 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 969 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 6,458 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
COLLIERS offers for lease an activity space of approximately 690 m², including 90 m² of office space, located on an independent plot. This property is ideally situated in the heart of the Estroublans business park, with immediate access to major highways. An option for outdoor equipment storage is also available. Semi-truck access Outdoor lighting Enclosed and secure site Ample parking spaces Clear height under beams: 7m Sliding door: 4x4m Three-phase power supply Concrete block walls Concrete slab Office area: Partitioned and air-conditioned offices Break room Restrooms Ground floor area: 690 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"13127 Vitrolles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.