Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $283.05 /YR $23.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.55 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,670 /YR $389.20 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,014 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,627 /YR HT-HC $3,302 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,014 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,627 /YR HT-HC $3,302 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,014 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
IPM Cabinet offers for rent, in the heart of the Estroublans Industrial Zone, within a secure and enclosed site, a business premises with a total area of 280 m², composed as follows: - 240 m² on the ground floor, including 40 m² under the mezzanine - 40 m² mezzanine space Maximum ceiling height: 7.00 m Features: commercial storefront, metal shutter, restrooms, shower, changing room, concrete slab, insulated steel tray, emergency exit... + Parking available on-site.
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13127 Vitrolles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.