Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Independent building divided into 6 units.
  • Secure real estate complex.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Private restrooms.
  • 1 storage unit per lot.
  • A dynamic and practical work environment Nursery, concierge services, dining options, gym, wellness facilities, and seminar spaces nearby.
  • Ground floor area: 324 sq. ft.
  • New premises.
  • Beautiful brightness.
  • Fitted kitchen.
  • 4 outdoor parking spaces per unit.
  • Each unit is equipped with a containment cell (compliance certified by UBAT on 01/10/22).
  • Shuttle service available.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 2
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Ground, Ste LOT 3
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Ground, Ste LOT 4
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Ground, Ste LOT 5
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 2 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste LOT 3 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste LOT 4 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste LOT 5 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 2

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,561 /YR HT-HC $2,047 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 4

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 5

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 2

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste LOT 3

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste LOT 4

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste LOT 5

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,771 /YR $230.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,260 /YR $104.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WERIZ offers several office spaces for rent ideally located in an independent building, near La Valentine Vallée Verte Park in Marseille 13011. The premises are delivered new, it is possible to deliver them equipped with furniture. They are arranged as follows: a large open space, a kitchen area and private bathrooms. The offices have 4 private outdoor parking spaces. Possibility to rent a cellar in addition.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,650 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39100770

  • Date on Market: 1/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Voie Sans Nom Vallee Verte Prolongee, 13011 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RdC LOT 3 Bureaux 108 Immédiate 195 HT/HC/m²/an 22 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans Indice INSEE ou ILAT Trimestriel d'avance LOT 3
RdC LOT 4 Bureaux 108 Immédiate 195 HT/HC/m²/an 22 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans Indice INSEE ou ILAT Trimestriel d'avance LOT 4