Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
W Center St
Springville, UT 84663
Land For Sale
·
7.89 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 23-027-0060 | Improvements Assessment | $15,608,200 |
| Land Assessment | $2,658,800 | Total Assessment | $18,267,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
23-027-0060
Land Assessment
$2,658,800
Improvements Assessment
$15,608,200
Total Assessment
$18,267,000
Listing ID: 22903437
Date on Market: 5/3/2021
Last Updated:
Address: W Center St, Springville, UT 84663
The Land Property at W Center St, Springville, UT 84663 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.