This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

850 I-20
Odessa, TX 79763
850 I-20 Penwell, Tx · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.00 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1999
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.5/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 17’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning None - None

Amenities

  • Yard

About 850 I-20 , ODESSA, TX 79763

4000 sqft office warehouse space 3360 sf - warehouse 640 sf - office Easy access and location, 16 miles west of Odessa on I-20 Multiple commercial uses Ideal for owner/user

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
46480-00030-00000
Land Assessment
$7,560
Improvements Assessment
$119,774
Total Assessment
$127,334
  • Listing ID: 12416726

  • Date on Market: 4/30/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 850 I-20, Odessa, TX 79763