Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Five lots available for purchase
- Can be combined or purchased separately
Executive Summary
LOT ACRES SALE PRICE PRICE PER ACRE
63 0.37 $330,000 $891,903
82 0.44 $430,000 $860,000
86 0.25 $300,000 $1,200,000
89 0.36 $350,000 $972,259
93 0.35 $340,000 $971,492
ALL 5 LOTS 1.77 $1,750,000 $942,632
63 0.37 $330,000 $891,903
82 0.44 $430,000 $860,000
86 0.25 $300,000 $1,200,000
89 0.36 $350,000 $972,259
93 0.35 $340,000 $971,492
ALL 5 LOTS 1.77 $1,750,000 $942,632
Property Facts
| Price | $1,725,000 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | Residential - Residential Zoning | ||
| Price | $1,725,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
| Zoning | Residential - Residential Zoning |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,725,000 | Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $974,576.27 |
| Price | $1,725,000 |
| Price Per AC | $974,576.27 |
| Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
Lots 63 82 86 89 and 93 Five lots available for purchase Can be combined or purchased separately
Description
Five lots available for purchase Can be combined or purchased separately All 5 Lots Together 1.77 acres for 1,725,000.00 Lot 63: 0.37 acre ($330k) Lot 82: 0.50 acre ($430k) Lot 86: 0.25 acre ($300k) Lot 89: 0.36 acre ($350k) Lot 93: 0.35 acre ($340k)
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Weatherby Way
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.