Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Westerville Rd
Columbus, OH 43231
Lot 2 & 3 · Land For Sale
·
2.12 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 2.12 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.12 AC |
| Zoning | Commercial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 600-216498 | Improvements Assessment | $255,120 |
| Land Assessment | $66,680 | Total Assessment | $321,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
600-216498
Land Assessment
$66,680
Improvements Assessment
$255,120
Total Assessment
$321,800
Listing ID: 16755570
Date on Market: 7/29/2019
Last Updated:
Address: Westerville Rd, Columbus, OH 43231
The Parkview Land Property at Westerville Rd, Columbus, OH 43231 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Southern Orchards Commercial Land Parcels
- Parkview Commercial Land Parcels
- East Franklinton Commercial Land Parcels
- North Linden Commercial Land Parcels
- Strawberry Farms Commercial Land Parcels
- Northern Woods Commercial Land Parcels
- Preserve North Commercial Land Parcels
- Driving Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Linwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Cumberland Ridge Commercial Land Parcels
- Gahanna-Havens Corners Commercial Land Parcels
- Don Scott Commercial Land Parcels
- Clintonville Commercial Land Parcels
- Olentangy Commons Commercial Land Parcels